<< Previous Year Current Year: 2018-2019 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgMatthew B. Adler
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Treasurer

 
 

Vice Governor

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Trainer

 
 

Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Presidents-Elect Training (PETS)

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Bensley
member photo
Presidents-Elect Training (PETS)
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation

 
 

Rotary Foundation Dinner

 
 

Area 1: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgRowena R. Krum
member photo
Area 1: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 2: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgAndrew Flach
member photo
Area 2: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 3: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgDale Flinn
member photo
Area 3: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 4: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgKen Wilcox
member photo
Area 4: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 5: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgJim Picozzi
member photo
Area 5: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 6: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgEvan Kurtz
member photo
Area 6: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 7: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgWendy Deis
member photo
Area 7: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 8: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgMarty Winsor
member photo
Area 8: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Emphasis Chair: Education and Literacy

 
member Name Info ImgJesse Katen
member photo
Emphasis Chair: Education and Literacy
 
 
 

Emphasis Chair co: Maternal & Children

 
 

Emphasis Chair co: Maternal & Children

 
member Name Info ImgSharon Chesna
member photo
Emphasis Chair co: Maternal & Children
 
 
 

Emphasis Chair: Water & Sanitation

 
member Name Info ImgThomas Hranek
member photo
Emphasis Chair: Water & Sanitation
 
 
 

Global Grants

 
 

Membership

 
 

District Newsletter

 
 

District Newsletter, Editorial Director

 
member Name Info ImgCindy Kain
member photo
District Newsletter, Editorial Director
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgRosalie Higgins
member photo
Rotary Foundation Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Polio Chair

 
 

RYLA, Chair, co

 
 

RYLA Chair, co

 
 

Rotary Community Corp, Chair, Co

 
member Name Info ImgMarty Winsor
member photo
Rotary Community Corp, Chair, Co
 
 
 

Rotary Community Corp, Chair, Co

 
member Name Info ImgMartha Winsor
member photo
Rotary Community Corp, Chair, Co
 
 
 

Foundation Grants Management Committee, Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCindy Burger
member photo
Foundation Grants Management Committee, Chair
 
 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 

Committees

 
 
 

Vocational Training Teams/GSE Committee

 
member Name Info ImgBrian Buttner
member photo
Vocational Training Teams/GSE Committee
 
 
 

Club Communications

 
 

Scholars Program

 
 

District Strategic Planning

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
District Strategic Planning
 
 
 

Club Visioning, Coordinator, Co

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
Club Visioning, Coordinator, Co
 
 
 

Club Visioning, Coordinator, Co

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Bensley
member photo
Club Visioning, Coordinator, Co
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Area 1: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgRonald T. Cerow
member photo
Area 1: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 2: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
Area 2: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 3: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJosephine Allen
member photo
Area 3: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 4: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgNtate Don Tuttle
member photo
Area 4: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 5: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
Area 5: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 6: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgGina Sikora
member photo
Area 6: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 7: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJason Aurelio
member photo
Area 7: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 8: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgHarry C. Graves
member photo
Area 8: Assistant Governor