District Organization Chart

<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016–2017 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee Designate

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Bensley
member photo
District Governor Nominee Designate
 
 
 

Vice Governor

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Trainer

 
 

Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMike Snyder
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Presidents-Elect Training (PETS)

 
member Name Info ImgZoe Vandermeulen
member photo
Presidents-Elect Training (PETS)
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation

 
 

Rotary Foundation Dinner

 
member Name Info ImgWendy Deis
member photo
Rotary Foundation Dinner
 
 
 

Area 1: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgRowena R. Krum
member photo
Area 1: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 2: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgAndrew Flach
member photo
Area 2: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 3: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgDale Flinn
member photo
Area 3: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 4: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgKenneth Wilcox
member photo
Area 4: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 5: Foundation Area Director

 
 

Area 6: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgEvan Kurtz
member photo
Area 6: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 7: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgWendy Deis
member photo
Area 7: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 8: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgMarty Winsor
member photo
Area 8: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Area 1: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Bensley
member photo
Area 1: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 2: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgTerry Webb
member photo
Area 2: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 3: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgHeidi Goldstein
member photo
Area 3: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 4: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJudy Derr
member photo
Area 4: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 5: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
Area 5: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 6: Assistant Governor

 
 

Area 7: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgMike Snyder
member photo
Area 7: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 8: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgVera Sosnowski
member photo
Area 8: Assistant Governor