District Organization Chart

<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017-2018 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Bensley
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Treasurer

 
 

Vice Governor

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Trainer

 
 

Youth Exchange Chair

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMike Snyder
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Presidents-Elect Training (PETS)

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
Presidents-Elect Training (PETS)
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation

 
 

Rotary Foundation Dinner

 
member Name Info ImgWendy Deis
member photo
Rotary Foundation Dinner
 
 
 

Area 1: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgRowena R. Krum
member photo
Area 1: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 2: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgAndrew Flach
member photo
Area 2: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 3: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgDale Flinn
member photo
Area 3: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 4: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgKenneth Wilcox
member photo
Area 4: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 6: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgEvan Kurtz
member photo
Area 6: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 7: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgWendy Deis
member photo
Area 7: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Area 8: Foundation Area Director

 
member Name Info ImgMarty Winsor
member photo
Area 8: Foundation Area Director
 
 
 

Emphasis Chair: Education and Literacy

 
member Name Info ImgJesse Katen
member photo
Emphasis Chair: Education and Literacy
 
 
 

Emphasis Chair co: Maternal & Children

 
 

Emphasis Chair co: Maternal & Children

 
member Name Info ImgSharon Chesna
member photo
Emphasis Chair co: Maternal & Children
 
 
 

Emphasis Chair: Water & Sanitation

 
member Name Info ImgThomas Hranek
member photo
Emphasis Chair: Water & Sanitation
 
 
 

Membership

 
 

Newsletter

 
 

Rotary Foundation Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgRosalie Higgins
member photo
Rotary Foundation Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Polio Chair

 
 
 

RYLA, Chair, co

 
 

RYLA Chair, co

 
 

Website Editor

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Area 1: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgRonald T. Cerow
member photo
Area 1: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 2: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgTerry Webb
member photo
Area 2: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 3: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJosephine Allen
member photo
Area 3: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 4: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgNtate Don Tuttle
member photo
Area 4: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 5: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Smith
member photo
Area 5: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 6: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgGina Sikora
member photo
Area 6: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 7: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgJason Aurelio
member photo
Area 7: Assistant Governor
 
 
 

Area 8: Assistant Governor

 
member Name Info ImgHarry C. Graves
member photo
Area 8: Assistant Governor